Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
-2.5%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.3%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties