Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,500
+50.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties