12, HOPTON CLOSE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 0DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+663.0%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£309,000+663.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1