Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+9.2%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+50.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UE
← Back to All Properties