FLAT 17, BAYLEY PLACE, 5, LEACON ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£24,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,001
Sold on 3 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1