Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARNIAN COURT, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 6RH
← Back to All Properties