Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties