Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ENSENADA REEF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AF
← Back to All Properties