Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+21.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1BZ
← Back to All Properties