83, GREEN ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000-17.0%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+206.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+69.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1