Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NESTON CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 0FH
← Back to All Properties