Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HARWOOD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,500
+7.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1PD
← Back to All Properties