Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DEANERY GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-4.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+40.3%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5SU
← Back to All Properties