Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MITCHELL STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+119.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6LS
← Back to All Properties