Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+28.0%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+88.2%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5BA
← Back to All Properties