15, PELHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£522,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£222,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£522,000+74.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£222,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1