Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,250
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,250
+18.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties