Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ENDBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,250
+135.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8DP
← Back to All Properties