Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KINGS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£277,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+47.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,750
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5EP
← Back to All Properties