Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MALVERN AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4PL
← Back to All Properties