Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+38.4%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,050
-2.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties