Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,485
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£46,485 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,485
+36.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£46,485 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+336.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5RP
← Back to All Properties