Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+49.8%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+41.8%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties