Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+17.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+33.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6AQ
← Back to All Properties