Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+43.6%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+131.7%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties