Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+26.6%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties