Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DANIEL LAMBERT MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
8 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
+16.3%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties