Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHAPEL STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+74.1%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+37.2%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+162.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XH
← Back to All Properties