Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RILLINGTON GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+31.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2ED
← Back to All Properties