Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRAFALGAR HOUSE, BRIDGE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
-8.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£552,000
+78.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9TB
← Back to All Properties