Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CEDAR AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+145.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1ST
← Back to All Properties