230, LONDONDERRY LANE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 7EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+60.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,699 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1