Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LIVIA AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+21.7%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZF
← Back to All Properties