FLAT 1, 11, MAPPERLEY PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+7.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000+4.6%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+66.7%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+250.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1