Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+210.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8BA
← Back to All Properties