Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MOORCROFT DRIVE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+64.7%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£113,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,102
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1LE
← Back to All Properties