Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+25.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+96.1%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Detached
+£79,401 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,599
Sold on 5 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QA
← Back to All Properties