67, JUNCTION ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£578,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£578,000+135.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000+21.2%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+56.2%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+47.7%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1