3, SEFTON PADDOCK, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL2 4PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£863,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.7%
Price Change
+£563,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£863,000+187.7%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£563,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1