Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALBERT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+112.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3ER
← Back to All Properties