Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TUNKERS LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+90.5%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2NP
← Back to All Properties