25, BORDEAUX CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2UY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+8.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950+237.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+6.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1