173A, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG31 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£127,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,950+109.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+134.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1