21, CHURCH ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+15.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-1.7%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1