Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, GLASSCUTTER, 45, PETHERTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,625
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£8,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,625
+11.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9BW
← Back to All Properties