Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+70.1%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5HF
← Back to All Properties