15, BLAISEDELL VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+1.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1