Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WYCOMBE VIEW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9DN
← Back to All Properties