Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, RAMNOTH ROAD, WISBECH, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+234.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2SN
← Back to All Properties