Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRINCETON CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
-0.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0US
← Back to All Properties